Année / Jahr 2022

Dates pour les Confirmations

Daten für die Firmungen

date Evêque Vicaire général Mgr Generalvikar
Datum Jean-Marie Lovey P.-Yves Maillard Jean Scarcella Richard Lehner
janvier-Januar
sa/Sa 01.01
di/So 02.01
sa/Sa  08.01
di/So  09.01
sa/Sa  15.01
di/So  16.01
sa/Sa 22.01
di/So 23.01
sa/Sa 29.01
di/So 30.01
février – Februar
sa/Sa 05.02
di/So 06.02
sa/Sa 12.02
di/So 13.02 Vouvry
sa/Sa 19.02 Martigny
di/So 20.02 Martigny
sa/Sa 26.02
di/So 27.02
mars – März
sa/Sa 05.03
di/So 06.03
ve/Fr 11.03
sa/Sa 12.03 Val d’Hérens Ausserberg F
di/So 13.03 Raron F
ve/Fr 18.03
sa/Sa 19.03 Pfarreien Ried-Brig und Termen PB Entremont/Orsières Pfarreien Ried-Brig und Termen PB
di/So 20.03 Entremont/Orsières
sa/Sa 26.03 Noble et Louable Contrées Staldenried F
di/So 27.03 Noble et Louable Contrées Stalden F
avril – April
sa/Sa 02.04 Törbel F
di/So 03.04 Embd F
sa/Sa 09.04 Visperterminen F
di/So 10.04 Palmsonntag
sa/Sa 16.04
di/So 17.04 Ostern
sa/Sa 23.04 St. Niklaus/Herbriggen F
di/So 24.04 Brig F
sa/Sa 30.04
mai – Mai
di/So 01.05 Glis F
sa/Sa 07.05 Erde
di/So 08.05 Chamoson
je/Do 12.05
sa/Sa 14.05 Grône Siders F
di/So 15.05 PB Secteur Anniviers Sitten F
sa/Sa 21.05 Ardon/Vétroz Secteur Illiez Naters F
di/So 22.05 Ardon/Vétroz/Conthey Chalais Grächen F
lu/Mo 23.05
je/Do 26.05 Region Untergoms PB (Pfarreien Fiesch, Bellwald, Lax, Ernen, Binn) Himmelfahrt Region Untergoms PB (Pfarreien Fiesch, Bellwald, Lax, Ernen, Binn)
ve/Fr 27.05
sa/Sa 28.05
di/So 29.05
juin – Juni
je/Do 02.06
sa/Sa 04.06 St-Léonard matin Bramois                 après-midi St-Guérin Randa F / Visp F
di/So 05.06 Sacré-Cœur Sion Cathédrale Sion Pfingsten Täsch F / Zermatt F
lu/Mo 06.06 Pfingstmontag Leukerbad F
sa/Sa 11.06 Lalden F
di/So 12.06 Priesterweihe Priesterweihe
je/Do 16.06 Region Obergoms PB (Pfarreien Obergoms und Goms) Fronleichnam Region Obergoms PB (Pfarreien Obergoms und Goms)
ve/Fr 17.06
sa/Sa 18.06
di/So 19.06
ve/Fr 24.06 Region Mörel PB (Pfarreien Betten, Grengiols, Mörel, Ried-Mörel) Region Mörel PB (Pfarreien Betten, Grengiols, Mörel, Ried-Mörel)
sa/Sa 25.06
di/So 26.06
septembre-September
sa/Sa 03.09
di/So 04.09
sa/Sa 10.09 Bagnes
di/So 11.09 Bagnes
sa/Sa 17.09
di/So 18.09
sa/Sa 24.09
di/So 25.09 Massongex-Vérossaz 10h
octobre-Oktober
sa/Sa 01.10 Veyras Collombey-Muraz
di/So 02.10 Miège Monthey-Choëx St-Maurice-Lavey 10h
sa/Sa 08.10 Chippis
di/So 09.10 Sierre Leysin Vernayaz 10h
sa/Sa 15.10
di/So 16.10 Nendaz
sa/Sa 22.10
di/So 23.10
sa/Sa 29.10
di/So 30.10
novembre-November
sa/Sa 05.11 Arbaz + Grimisuat Saillon –  après-midi Leytron
di/So 06.11 Ayent Fully 10h
sa/Sa 12.11 Savièse Isérable 19h
di/So 13.11 Riddes 10h – Saxon 14h30
sa/Sa 19.11
di/So 20.11
sa/Sa 26.11
di/So 27.11
décembre-Dezember
sa/Sa 03.12
di/So 04.12
sa/Sa 10.12
di/So 11.12

Kontakt

  • Bistum Sitten
    Rue de la Tour 12
    1950 Sitten 2 / Schweiz
  • + 41 27 329 18 18
  • 19-78-8 / IBAN CH35 0900 0000 1900 0078 8

LETTRE D'INFORMATION