Année 2020 – Jahr 2020

Dates pour les Confirmations – Daten für die Firmungen

date Evêque Vicaire général Mgr Generalvikar
Datum Jean-Marie Lovey P.-Yves Maillard Jean Scarcella Richard Lehner
janvier-Januar
sa/Sa 04.01
di/So 05.01
sa/Sa  11.01
di/So  12.01
sa/Sa  18.01
di/So  19.01
sa/Sa 25.01
di/So 26.01
février – Februar
sa/Sa 01.02 Bovernier et Martigny-Combe
di/So 02.02
sa/Sa 08.02
di/So 09.02
sa/Sa 15.02
di/So 16.02 Haut-Lac Vouvry
sa/Sa 22.02
di/So 23.02
sa/Sa 29.02
mars – März
di/So 01.03
sa/Sa 07.03 Entremont
di/So 08.03 Entremont Törbel F
sa/Sa 14.03 Termen F
di/So 15.03 Festival des familles Festival des familles Ried-Brig F
je/Do 19.03 Ausserberg F
sa/Sa 21.03 Val d’Hérens Evolène 17h Lalden F
di/So 22.03 Sitten, St. Theodul PB Hérémence 10h Sitten, St. Theodul PB
sa/Sa 28.03 Noble et Louable Contrée Visperterminen F
di/So 29.03 Siders, Heilig Geist PB Siders, Heilig Geist PB
avril – April
sa/Sa 04.04
di/So 05.04
sa/Sa 11.04
di/So 12.04
sa/Sa 18.04 Ried-Mörel F
di/So 19.04 Mörel F
sa/Sa 25.04 Randa F
di/So 26.04 Täsch F
mai – Mai
sa/Sa 02.05 Albinen/Inden/ Leukerbad PB Albinen/Inden/ Leukerbad PB
di/So 03.05
lu/Mo 04.05 Fiesch F
sa/Sa 09.05 Adultes Ardon Herbriggen F
di/So 10.05 St. Niklaus F
sa/Sa 16.05 Sierre-Plaine Chalais 18h Anniviers 17h à Grimentz Naters F
di/So 17.05 Secteur Illiez 9h à Troistorrents Embd F
sa/Sa 23.05 Staldenried F
di/So 24.05 Stalden F
sa/Sa 30.05 St-Léonard 16h Bramois 10h                        St-Guérin 17h30 Grächen F
di/So 31.05 Sion, Sacré Cœur 10h Sion, Cathédrale 10h30 Raron F
juin – Juni
sa/Sa 06.06 Erde 10h                  Plan-Conthey 17h30 Brig F
di/So 07.06 Ardon et Vétroz à 10h30 à Ardon Chamoson et St-Pierre à 10h à Chamoson Visp F
sa/Sa 13.06 Zermatt F
di/So 14.06 Glis F
sa/Sa 20.06 Vormittag : Betten F
Nachmittag : Obergoms F
di/So 21.06 Reckingen F
sa/Sa 27.06
di/So 28.06
septembre-September
sa/Sa 05.09
di/So 06.09
sa/Sa 12.09
di/So 13.09 Bagnes
sa/Sa 19.09
di/So 20.09
sa/Sa 26.09 Collombey-Muraz 10h
di/So 27.09 Massongex-Vérossaz à Vérossaz Monthey-Choëx 10h
octobre-Oktober
sa/Sa 03.10 Miège
di/So 04.10 Veyras Evionnaz-Dorénaz-Collonges-Vernayaz à Vernayaz
sa/Sa 10.10 Chippis
di/So 11.10 Dédicace Sierre St-Maurice-Mex-Lavey à St-Maurice
sa/Sa 17.10
di/So 18.10 Nendaz/Veysonnaz 10h à Basse-Nendaz
sa/Sa 24.10
di/So 25.10
sa/Sa 31.10
novembre-November
di/So 01.11
sa/Sa 07.11 Arbaz/Grimisuat 17h00 à Champlan Fully Saillon Leytron
di/So 08.11 Ayent à 10h00 Fully Saillon Leytron Aigle
sa/Sa 14.11 Isérables, Riddes, Saxon
di/So 15.11 Savièse à 10h00 Isérables, Riddes, Saxon
sa/Sa 21.11
di/So 23.11
sa/Sa 28.11
di/So 29.11
décembre-Dezember
sa/Sa 05.12
di/So 06.12
sa/Sa 12.12
di/So 13.12

Kontakt

  • Bistum Sitten
    Rue de la Tour 12
    1950 Sitten 2 / Schweiz
  • + 41 27 329 18 18
  • 19-78-8 / IBAN CH35 0900 0000 1900 0078 8

NEWSLETTER